Southeastern Carpenters

Members

Members

Council Delegates:

Local Union 50 — Knoxville, TN
  • Mike Geasland
  • Michael Kimberlin
  • William McCall
  • Gerard Schroder
  • Floyd Sharp
  • Julie A. Sharp
  • Brent O. DeBusk (alt)
  • Franklin Murray (alt)
Local Union 74 — Chattanooga, TN
  • Jason Akins
  • Ronnie Campbell
  • Tim Cash
  • Morris Graham
  • Rodney Graham
  • Allan Hall
  • Nick Neely
  • Brian Nelson
  • Shawn Haynes (alt)
  • Marty Mullins (alt)
Local Union 223 — Nashville, TN
  • Matthew Boner
  • Richard Brandon
  • Michael Clarke
  • David Crutcher
  • Larry Davis
  • Michale Eagle
  • Luke Maness (alt)
  • Jason Stewart (alt)
Local Union 225 — Atlanta, GA
  • Samuel Asante
  • Jeffrey Cartwright
  • Rigoverto Davila
  • Derek Garmon
  • Calvin Garrett
  • Daniel Hicks
  • Menandro Martinez
  • Vicente Rumbo
  • Anthony Spain
  • Tammy Tatum
  • Mark Brown (alt)
  • Orlando Franquez (alt)
Local Union 256 — Savannah, GA
  • Daniel Boyn
  • Denton Brantley
  • Angela Edenfield
  • Zachary Jackson
  • Raymond McCullough
  • Meddy Settles, Jr.
  • Mark Imbrigiotta (alt)
  • Sean Pressburg (alt)
Local Union 283 — Augusta, GA
  • Mike Burns
  • Brian Carter
  • Brown Cloer
  • Charles Hodge
  • Tom Jenkins
  • Matt Jones
  • Kevin Mabli
  • Jason McCorkle
  • Dan Morris
  • William Tullius
  • Graham Yoch
  • Cody Schmidt (alt)
  • Samuel Wiggins (alt)
Local Union 312 — Charlotte, NC
  • David Dye
  • Sidney Ellis
  • Derek Smith
  • Efrain Villatoro
  • Kenneth Garris (alt)
  • Pavel Kirylenka (alt)
Local Union 318 — Birmingham, AL
  • Rodney Anthony
  • Michael Duff
  • Herman Dunn
  • Lloyd Hicks
  • Ralph Maddox
  • Charles Schuelly
  • Cody Day (alt)
  • Jessalyn Taylor (alt)
Local Union 345 — Memphis, TN
  • Fabian Lopez
  • Jeremy D. Tallent
  • Jose Trejo (alt)
Local Union 1209 — Florence, AL
  • Timothy Burns
  • Brian Dunlap
  • Adam King
  • Gary Don Raper
  • Ryan Swindle
  • Jeffrey Tucker
  • James Weems
  • Marlon B. Abernathy (alt)
  • Matthew K. Smith (alt)
Delegates